Latest Updates:

Sunny Leone Movie List (Updated - 2018)

Sunny Leone is an actress and glamour model in bollywood film industry. Her original name is “Karenjit Kaur Vohra”
Before entering in Indian film industry she was a former pornstar. She also worked at a German bakery, a Jiffy Lube, and later a tax and retirement firm. In this I will share all Sunny Leone Movie List for you.


sunny leone photo

Let’s see a short biography of "Sunny Leone"

Birth Name: Karenjit Kaur Vohra.
Stage Name: Sunny Leone
Born: May 13, 1981.
Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada.
Educational Qualification: Pediatric Nursing.
Nationality: American, Canadian, Indian.
Husband Name: Daniel Weber.
Occupation: Film producer, Film director, Nude Glamour Mode, Business person.


All Sunny Leone Movie List




  1. Baadshaho (2017)
  2. Boyz (2017)
  3. Shrestha Bangali (2017)
  4. PSV Garuda Vega (2017)
  5. Tera Intezaar (2017)
  6. Bhoomi (2017)
  7. Noor (2017)
  8. Raees (2017)
  9. Dongri Ka Raja (2016)
  10. Fuddu (2016)
  11. Beiimaan Love (2016)
  12. Luv U Alia (2016)
  13. One Night Stand (2016)
  14. Mastizaade (2016)
  15. Singh Is Bliing (2015)
  16. Kuch Kuch Locha Hai (2015)
  17. Ek Paheli Leela (2015)
  18. DK (2015)
  19. Hate Story 2 (2014)
  20. Current Theega (2014)
  21. Balwinder Singh Famous Ho Gaya (2014)
  22. Vadacurry (2014)
  23. Ragini MMS - 2 (2014)
  24. Jackpot (2013)
  25. Shootout At Wadala (2013)
  26. Jism - 2 (2012)
  27. The Virginity Hit (2010)
  28. Pirate's Blood (2008)
  29. The Girl Next Door (2004)

Hope you liked this post all about sunny leone movies. We will publish a post about sunny leone new song list soon. Kindly comment and share this post with your friends on Facebook. Stay well. Allah Hafez.
  • Blogger Comments
  • Facebook Comments

1 comments:

Hi, Your are most welcome and feel free to share your comment(s). We will try to response your comment(s) as soon as possible.

Please DON'T spam here. Spam comments will be deleted just after our review.

Thank You For Being With Us.