Latest Updates:

Top 20 Atif Aslam Songs List (Updated - 2018)

Atif Aslam is a Pakistani singer and lyricist. He also appears in some movies as a famous actor. His first movie was “Bol”. Atif Aslam also written and sang many songs for Bollywood industry and most of them were super hit.

At the time of starting his career in music, he was performed in a great band named “JAL”

In this post, you will find Atif Aslam new songs and superhit songs of this year.


Atif Aslam Superhit Songs Download

Let’s see a short biography of Atif Aslam

Birth Name: Muhammad Atif Aslam.
Born: 12 March 1983.
Birth Place: Wazirabad, Punjab, Pakistan.
Educational Qualification: Bachelors in Computer Science.
Spouse: Sara Bharwana.
Children Name: Ahad Atif Aslam.
Nationality: Pakistani.
Occupation: Actor, Songwriter, Music composer, Playback singer, Guitarist.

20 great and top Atif Aslam songs list of 2017


  1. Dil Diyan Gallan
  2. Pehli Dafa
  3. Jeena Jeena
  4. Younhi
  5. Pehli Nazar Mein
  6. Tere Sang Yaara
  7. Jeene Laga Hoon
  8. Aadat
  9. Be Intehaan
  10. Doorie
  11. Bakhuda Tumhi Ho
  12. Kuch Is Tarha
  13. Tere Sang Yaara
  14. Piya, O Re Piya
  15. Tajdar E Haram (Coke Studio)
  16. Jal Pari
  17. Tere Bin
  18. Meri Kahani
  19. Who Lamhe Who Baatein
  20. Tera Hone Laga Hoon
  21. Hona Tha Payar

Hope you like this list. Personally I am also a fan of Atif Aslam. If you find something new about Atif Aslam songs list, please share it in comments below. Stay tuned for new songs list. Be happy and Allah Hafez.
  • Blogger Comments
  • Facebook Comments

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Hi, Your are most welcome and feel free to share your comment(s). We will try to response your comment(s) as soon as possible.

Please DON'T spam here. Spam comments will be deleted just after our review.

Thank You For Being With Us.